Reports (2,508)

  • Graffiti Removal

    Intersection Of Clarendon Sq And Stuart St, Boston, Ma

    Image submitted with report

    graffiti

    OPEN #101005470006
  • Graffiti Removal

    118 120 Kingston St, Boston, Ma, 02111

    Image submitted with report

    Thanks

    OPEN #101005468560
  • Graffiti Removal

    265 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, Ma, 02115

    Image submitted with report

    Graffiti control box

    OPEN #101005467092
  • Graffiti Removal

    Intersection Of Dartmouth St And Saint James Ave And Huntington Ave, Boston, Ma

    Image submitted with report

    Graffiti control box

    OPEN #101005467074
  • Graffiti Removal

    1222 Commonwealth Ave, Allston, Ma, 02134

    Image submitted with report

    Illegal business advertisement on emergency infrastructure

    OPEN #101005466012
  • Graffiti Removal

    Intersection Of Columbus Ave And Rutland Sq And W Rutland Sq, Roxbury, Ma

    Image submitted with report

    Graffiti

    OPEN #101005465613
  • Graffiti Removal

    Intersection Of Jersey St And Park Dr, Boston, Ma

    Image submitted with report

    Gray city electrical control box covered in stickers and graffiti

    OPEN #101005465041
  • Graffiti Removal

    Intersection Of Riverway And Huntington Ave, Boston, Ma

    Image submitted with report

    Graffiti under the bridge at Huntington and Riverway.

    OPEN #101005464812
  • Graffiti Removal

    Intersection Of Lakeville Rd And Burrage St And Centre St, Jamaica Plain, Ma

    Image submitted with report

    Illegal in dried cement

    OPEN #101005461061
  • Graffiti Removal

    1367 Boylston St, Boston, Ma, 02215

    Image submitted with report

    Graffiti control box

    OPEN #101005460548

Filters

Status

Ticket Type