Reports (19,046)
-
Graffiti Removal
Graffiti on the sidewalk at gentle movers does not have an address on Boston Street. This is located across from 28 and 26 Boston St.
OPEN #101005435630 -
Graffiti Removal
Graffiti on the water supply box at the corner of Boston Street in Southampton Street near the planters at the bank
OPEN #101005435622 -
Graffiti Removal
Graffiti on street light control box
OPEN #101005435414 -
Graffiti Removal
Graffiti
OPEN #101005435276 -
Graffiti Removal
Political graffiti on x walk button on both sides of street I’
OPEN #101005435245 -
Graffiti Removal
Graffiti on lower lamppost in front of 9 Durham Street Boston.
OPEN #101005435211 -
Graffiti Removal
CLOSED #101005434486Case Invalid. Training case.
-
Graffiti Removal
There are words spray painted on the wall at the dead end near the listed address. The word refer to Isreal/Palestine | Graffiti location: [Wall]
OPEN #101005434340 -
Graffiti Removal
Pole looks like it could use a new coat of paint
OPEN #101005433046 -
Graffiti Removal
Graffiti
OPEN #101005432265