Reports (2,496)

  • Pavement Marking Maintenance

    Intersection Of Bickford St And Parker St, Jamaica Plain, Ma

    CLOSED #101004945735

    Case Invalid. Wrong address.

  • Pavement Marking Maintenance

    Intersection Of Harrishof St And Deckard St And Humboldt Ave, Dorchester, Ma

    Type of pavement marking: [Crosswalk]

    CLOSED #101003892476
  • Pavement Marking Maintenance

    Intersection Of Melnea Cass Blvd And Tremont St, Mission Hill, Ma

    Constituent reports faded lines going from Melnea Cass onto Tremont heading towards Roxbury Crossing. Requests they are repainted. | Type of pavement marking: [Lane Line]

    CLOSED #101003889409
  • Pavement Marking Maintenance

    Intersection Of Columbia Rd And Dorchester Ave, Dorchester, Ma

    bike lane needs to be repainted | Type of pavement marking: [Lane Line]

    CLOSED #101003855879
  • Pavement Marking Maintenance

    Intersection Of Savin Hill Ave And Dorchester Ave, Dorchester, Ma

    needs to be repainted | Type of pavement marking: [Crosswalk]

    CLOSED #101003840354
  • Pavement Marking Maintenance

    Intersection Of Cheney St And Blue Hill Ave And Washington St, Dorchester, Ma

    skip lane line thru intersection | Type of pavement marking: [Lane Line]

    CLOSED #101003840353
  • Pavement Marking Maintenance

    Intersection Of Corey Rd And Washington St, Brighton, Ma

    Constituent states the crosswalk is completely faded and is requesting the crosswalk be repainted. | Type of pavement marking: [Crosswalk]

    CLOSED #101003823027
  • Pavement Marking Maintenance

    Intersection Of Greenhalge St And Roseclair St, Dorchester, Ma

    crosswalk is faded there are schools nearby | Type of pavement marking: [Crosswalk]

    CLOSED #101003788982
  • Pavement Marking Maintenance

    Intersection Of Byron St And Saratoga St, East Boston, Ma

    Constituent reports crosswalks at intersection are faded, requests they are repainted. | Type of pavement marking: [Crosswalk]

    CLOSED #101003733033
  • Pavement Marking Maintenance

    Intersection Of Blue Hill Ave And Warren St, Dorchester, Ma

    Constituent states that the lane lines are fading, people aren't following the road directions. | Type of pavement marking: [Lane Line]

    CLOSED #101003718942

Filters

Status

Ticket Type

  • Pavement Marking Maintenance (Remove)