Reports (500)

  • City/State Snow Issues

    1515 Vfw Pkwy, West Roxbury, Ma, 02132

    Constituent lives in trailer park and requests Deadham St to be salted. | Referred To: [Mass DOT]

    CLOSED #101005264533

    Noted. We do not salt there.

  • City/State Snow Issues

    1515 Vfw Pkwy, West Roxbury, Ma, 02132

    CLOSED #101005264461

    Case Invalid. Wrong case type.

  • City/State Snow Issues

    2 Willis St, 2, Dorchester, Ma, 02125

    CLOSED #101005251188

    Case Invalid. This case has been closed as there is not enough information to process this request. If you feel this has been closed in error, please dial 311 to submit a new request. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team.

  • City/State Snow Issues

    Intersection Of Ida St And Ruth St, East Boston, Ma

    CLOSED #101005250650

    Case Invalid. This case has been closed as there is not enough information to process this request. If you feel this has been closed in error, please dial 311 to submit a new request. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team.

  • City/State Snow Issues

    Intersection Of Old Colony Ave And William T Morrissey Blvd, Dorchester, Ma

    CLOSED #101005241560

    Case Invalid. Invalid.

  • City/State Snow Issues

    460 E Third St, South Boston, Ma, 02127

    CLOSED #101005240106
  • City/State Snow Issues

    1 Meadow Rd, Hyde Park, Ma, 02136

    CLOSED #101005239941
  • City/State Snow Issues

    400 Georgetowne Dr, Hyde Park, Ma, 02136

    CLOSED #101005239826

    Duplicate of Existing Case. see case 101005239829 and 101005239833.

  • City/State Snow Issues

    30 Northbourne Rd, Jamaica Plain, Ma, 02130

    CLOSED #101004727471

    Case Invalid. error.

  • City/State Snow Issues

    33 Regina Rd, Dorchester, Ma, 02124

    CLOSED #101004689696

    Case Invalid. No eform attached to case.

Filters

Status

Ticket Type

  • City/State Snow Issues (Remove)