Reports (52,597)

  • Graffiti Removal

    Intersection Of Public Alley No. 809 And Gainsborough St, Boston, Ma

    Image submitted with report

    Graffiti

    CLOSED #101005417011

    Resolved. Done.

  • Graffiti Removal

    8 Fenway , Boston, Ma, 02215

    Image submitted with report

    Graffiti in alley

    OPEN #101005416998
  • Graffiti Removal

    51 53 Hemenway St, Boston, Ma, 02115

    Image submitted with report

    Graffiti in alley

    OPEN #101005416997
  • Graffiti Removal

    50 Fenway, Boston, Ma, 02215

    Image submitted with report

    Graffiti in alley

    OPEN #101005416994
  • Graffiti Removal

    Intersection Of Westland Ave And Westland Entrance And Hemenway St, Boston, Ma

    Image submitted with report

    Graffiti

    CLOSED #101005416992

    Noted. The city of Boston property management department attempted 3 times to remove this tag but were u successful. Our chemical may damage this historical landmark. Unable to remove.

  • Graffiti Removal

    97 Hemenway St, Boston, Ma, 02115

    Image submitted with report

    Graffiti

    CLOSED #101005416989

    Resolved. The city of Boston property management department has removed the graffiti at this location with paint.

  • Graffiti Removal

    98 Hemenway St, Boston, Ma, 02115

    Image submitted with report

    Graffiti

    CLOSED #101005416987

    Resolved. The city of Boston property management department has removed the graffiti at this location with paint.

  • Graffiti Removal

    91 Westland Ave, Boston, Ma, 02115

    Image submitted with report

    Graffiti

    OPEN #101005416984
  • Graffiti Removal

    69 75 Hemenway St, Boston, Ma, 02215

    Image submitted with report

    Graffiti

    OPEN #101005416980
  • Graffiti Removal

    Intersection Of Burbank St And Hemenway St, Boston, Ma

    Image submitted with report

    Graffiti

    OPEN #101005416979

Filters

Status

Ticket Type